Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Kim Lousdal Holm

Thisted, Denmark

Kim Lousdal Holm, Thisted, Denmark · Registration Number: 25069838 · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Name

  • Holm´s Vikarservice Kim Lousdal Holm

History

  1. Name: Kim Lousdal Holm

    07.12.2013 Name: Kim Lousdal Holm

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Kim Lousdal Holm? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

4785 companies are registered in Thisted in total.

FAQ — Kim Lousdal Holm

What is the registration number of Kim Lousdal Holm?
Kim Lousdal Holm is registered under the number 25069838 in the official register (Denmark).
Where is Kim Lousdal Holm registered?
Kim Lousdal Holm has its registered address in Thisted, Denmark.
Is the register extract of Kim Lousdal Holm free of charge?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Kim Lousdal Holm — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Kim Lousdal Holm
legal_nameKim Lousdal Holm
legal_cityThisted
registration_authority_entity_id25069838
legal_jurisdictionDK
headquarters_cityThisted
registration_statusterminated
registry_id6002544459907072
sourceregistry